[Semi Final] Game of Names

Discussion in 'Online Tournaments' started by Dane, Nov 1, 2017.

  1. Dane

    Dane Well-Known Member

    Joined:
    Jan 30, 2017
    Messages:
    29
    Likes Received:
    53
    Spreadsheet with pools, week schedule and rosters

    Bracket for the top cut portion

    Please finish matches by the end of the day Sunday, November 12th US central time (GMT -5 11:59 is the deadline)

    Match ups

    Team Justin VS Team (ph/f)illp(e)

    Justin Crubaugh (iMagikarp) VS Phil De sousa (p3ds)
    Justin Wan (JWanie) VS Ruben Filipe Martins Periera (Puddles)
    Justin Carris (Azazel) VS Felipe Fernandez (FilipeVGC)


    Team Andre_ VS Team Other M

    Andres Escobosa (000aj) VS Ben Markham (Benster)
    Raul Andres (rulvgc) VS Mike S (GymNMons)
    Andrea D francesco (PlayerOne) VS Mitch Kendrick (mitch)
     
    Last edited: Nov 6, 2017
  2. Mitch

    Mitch Member

    Joined:
    Jan 25, 2017
    Messages:
    17
    Likes Received:
    7
  3. Spurrific

    Spurrific Well-Known Member

    Joined:
    Jan 28, 2017
    Messages:
    51
    Likes Received:
    62
    Subbing in Jwanie for Spurrific
     
  4. rulvgc

    rulvgc New Member

    Joined:
    Aug 16, 2017
    Messages:
    10
    Likes Received:
    2
  5. Dane

    Dane Well-Known Member

    Joined:
    Jan 30, 2017
    Messages:
    29
    Likes Received:
    53
    Noted in the OP
     
  6. Benster

    Benster Member

    Joined:
    Jan 27, 2017
    Messages:
    12
    Likes Received:
    7
    Location:
    United Kingdom
  7. Puddles

    Puddles Active Member NPA 7 Champion

    Joined:
    Jan 27, 2017
    Messages:
    20
    Likes Received:
    31
  8. p3ds

    p3ds Member

    Joined:
    Jan 27, 2017
    Messages:
    10
    Likes Received:
    8
  9. Pat Ball

    Pat Ball Member

    Joined:
    Jan 27, 2017
    Messages:
    16
    Likes Received:
    17
    Location:
    West Virginia
    We in finals, Phfilipes. Well done.
     
    Puddles and p3ds like this.

Share This Page